HARROW
RESULTS

ADULT CREW 
1. Streetfunk OriGen
2. Streetfunk Novalux
3. Fatboyz Adult

ADULT DUO
1. Monique Matthews & Natasha Tully
2. Megan Long & Kianna Halkett
3. Lashon Richardson & Tyreese Richardson

ADULT STREET FREESTYLE
1. Joseph Jarrett
2. Seyi Stewart
3. Munya Muchati

ADULT LOCKING FREESTYLE
1. Connor Clarke-Oliver
2. Kadeem Akinyemi
3. Lashon Carmichael-Richardson 

ADULT BREAKDANCE FREESTYLE
1. Josh Browning
2. Ade Onanuga
3. Kerry Smith

ADULT POPPING FREESTYLE
1. Lewis Hacobian
2. Connor Clarke-Oliver
3. Kadeem Akinyemi

U17 CREW
1. Futunity UK
2. FK Crew
3. iD Empire

U17 DUO
1. Ethan Bishop & Leia Deckey
2. Amelie Hurley & Edith Grumitt
3. No. 366

U17 STREET FREESTYLE
1. D'jon McTernan
2. Chiara Matia
3. Tinai Shaw 

U13 FREESTYLE
1. Tayon Perkins 
2. Leylamd Stroud 
3. Tajzhaun Carmichael-Richardson

U13 BEAKDANCE FREESTYLE
1. Angelo
2. LJ John-Jackson
3. Josh Moabi

U11 DUO
1. Ellie Arnese & Tommy Peirce
2. Harvey Cavanagh & Jayda Hinckson
3. Navayah Titre & Monet Edwards

U11 STREET FREESTYLE
1. Ellie Arnese
2. Harry Beynon
3. Harvey Cavanagh

U9 CREW
1. Diamond Mini's
2. New Prime
3. Streetfunk Kiticool

U9 DUO
1. Nevaeh Kennewell & Tiah Patel
2. Kelsey Yidirim & Ailsa Blythe
3. Alexcia Chamberlain & Lola Nicholls

U9 STREET FREESTYLE
1. Nariyah Thomas-Brown
2. Alisa Blythe
3. Monet Edwards

U7 DUO
1. Macey McDonnell & Leni-Rose Burch
2. Isaac Thompson & Alyssa Khan
3. 

U7 STREET FREESTYLE
1. Nahla Kitti Nemes
2. Tiah Patel
3. Macey McDonnell
U17 LOCKING FREESTYLE
1. Alex Pang
2. Christal Innerarity
3. Marli Thomas

U17 POPPING FREESTYLE
1. Tyler Wheeler
2. Marli Thomas
3. 

U17 BREAKDANCE FREESTYLE
1. Harrison Whiteway-Roberts
2. Barnaby Woolridge
3. Ken Mutuma

U15 DUO
1. Lucas Clark & Fenton Hopkins
2. Mya-Lilly Simon-Peter & Isiah Ansah
3. Elisse Hudson & Katie Lincoln

U15 STREET FREESTYLE
1. Shaneesa Khan
2. Amelie Hurley
3. Kianna Halkett

U13 CREW
1. Streetfunk Defiance
2. Streetfunk Fiyah
3. Diamond Bratz

U13 DUO
1. Oliver Gordon & Josh Wilberforce
2. Ethan Loza & Ellie Hook
3. Ama-Stella Tutu-Osei & Abihail

U13 STREET FREESTYLE
1. Isiah Ansah
2. Kajetan Tober
3. Isaac Ward

U13 LOCKING FREESTYLE
1. Tola Gawrylewska
2. Tia-Louise Dalcee
3. Kiah O'Keefe

U K  S T R E E T  D A N C E  C H A M P I O N S H I P S    B Y R O N  H A L L  H A R R O W    E A S T  A N G L I A  C H A M P I O N S H I P S    C R E S S E T  P E T E R B O R O U G H
PETERBOROUGH
RESULTS

UKSDC - UK STREET DANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS, BYRON HALL, HARROW, NORTH LONDON   EAST ANGLIA STREET DANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS, CRESSET, PETERBOROUGH
2018 HARROW RESULTS CREW OTHER POSITIONS TO FOLLOW
UK Street Dance uk street dance championships